Tabelle

Platz

Verein

Spiele

Tore +

Tore -

Punkte

1

BSG Sternbusch Kickers

4

21

8

12

2

RW Trimbach

4

11

12

9

3

SF Klein-Reken

4

8

9

4

4

Adler Weseke

4

7

10

4

5

BSG Kellerkinder

4

9

10

3

6

BSG Bröker Jungs

4

8

15

2

Spielplan Kleinfeld 2018

Hinrunde

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spielort SR Ergebnis
09.04.18 18:30 Kellerkinder Sternbusch Kickers Nünning Blanke 1 : 2
09.04.18 18:30 Adler Weseke Bröker-Jung's Weseke Wibbe 1 : 1
11.04.18 18:30 Klein-Reken RW Trimbach Klein-Reken Büscher 2 : 3
17.04.18 18:30 Bröker-Jung's Klein-Reken Bröker-Jung's Schweers 2 : 2
16.04.18 18:30 RW Trimbach Sternbusch Kickers Trimbach Blanke 2 : 6
16.04.18 18:30 Kellerkinder Adler Weseke Nünning Wibbe 4 : 2
23.04.18 19:00 Adler Weseke Sternbusch Kickers Weseke Göckener 2 : 4
23.04.18 19:00 Bröker-Jung's RW Trimbach Bröker-Jung's Blanke 2 : 3
25.04.18 19:00 Klein-Reken Kellerkinder Klein-Reken Büscher 3 : 2
15.05.18 19:00 Sternbusch Kickers Bröker-Jung's Nünning Wibbe 9 : 3
14.05.18 19:00 Adler Weseke Klein-Reken Weseke Blanke 2 : 1
14.05.18 19:00 Kellerkinder RW Trimbach Nünning Schweers 2 : 3
04.06.18 19:00 Kellerkinder Bröker-Jung's Nünning Blanke  
04.06.18 19:00 RW Trimbach Adler Weseke Trimbach Wibbe  
06.06.18 19:00 Klein-Reken Sternbusch Kickers Klein-Reken Büscher  

Rückrunde

 

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spielort SR Ergebnis
30.08.18 19:00 Sternbusch Kickers Kellerkinder Nünning Blanke  
27.08.18 19:00 Bröker-Jung's Adler Weseke Bröker-Jung's Wibbe  
29.08.18 19:00 RW Trimbach Klein-Reken Trimbach Büscher  
05.09.18 18:30 Klein-Reken Bröker-Jung's Klein-Reken Büscher  
06.09.18 18:30 Sternbusch Kickers RW Trimbach Nünning Schweers  
03.09.18 18:30 Adler Weseke Kellerkinder Weseke    
11.09.18 18:30 Sternbusch Kickers Adler Weseke Nünning Wibbe  
10.09.18 18:30 RW Trimbach Bröker-Jung's Trimbach Blanke  
10.09.18 18:30 Kellerkinder Klein-Reken Nünning Schweers  
17.09.18 18:30 Bröker-Jung's Sternbusch Kickers Bröker-Jung's Göckener  
19.09.18 18:30 Klein-Reken Adler Weseke Klein-Reken Büscher  
17.09.18 18:30 RW Trimbach Kellerkinder Trimbach Blanke  
24.09.18 18:30 Bröker-Jung's Kellerkinder Bröker-Jung's Schweers  
24.09.18 18:30 Adler Weseke RW Trimbach Weseke Wibbe  
25.09.18 18:30 Sternbusch Kickers Klein-Reken Nünning Göckener  

Gruppeneinteilung Pokalrunde

Gruppe A

Gruppe B

BSG Flamschen

SV Illerhusen

RW Trimbach

Sternbusch Kickers

Kellerkinder

d.velop

Bröker Jungs

SF Klein-Reken

BSG Foseco

Adler Weseke

 

Pokalrunde Gruppenphase

 

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spielort SR Erg.
11.06.18 19:00 Flamschen RW Trimbach Flamschen Schweers  
11.06.18 19:00 Kellerkinder Bröker Jungs Nünning Blanke  
27.06.18 19:00 d.velop Klein Reken Klein-Reken Göckener

 

18.06.18 19:00 RW Trimbach Kellerkinder Trimbach Wibbe  
19.06.18 19:00 Foseco Bröker Jungs Nünning Blanke  
21.06.18 19:00 Sternbusch d.velop Nünning Schweers  
18.06.18 19:00 Adler Weseke Klein Reken Weseke Büscher  
25.06.18 19:00 Flamschen Kellerkinder Flamschen Blanke  
25.06.18 19:00 RW Trimbach Foseco Trimbach Wibbe  
25.06.18 19:00 Sternbusch Adler Weseke Nünning Göckener  
02.07.18 19:00 Bröker Jungs Flamschen Bröker-Jung's Wibbe  
02.07.18 19:00 Kellerkinder Foseco Nünning Blanke  
03.07.18 19:00 d.velop Adler Weseke Weseke Schweers  
09.07.18 19:00 Foseco Flamschen Nünning Göckener  
09.07.18 19:00 Bröker Jungs RW Trimbach Bröker-Jung's Blanke  
11.07.18 19:00 Klein Reken Sternbusch Klein-Reken Büscher  

Der Spielplan 2018 als PDF-Format

Spielplan2018.pdf
PDF-Dokument [83.0 KB]