Gruppeneinteilung Pokalrunde

Gruppe A

Gruppe B

BSG Flamschen

SV Illerhusen

RW Trimbach

Sternbusch Kickers

Kellerkinder

d.velop

Bröker Jungs

SF Klein-Reken

BSG Foseco

Adler Weseke

 

Tabelle Gruppe A

Platz

Verein

Spiele

Tore +

Tore -

Punkte

1

RW Trimbach

4

18

8

10

2

Kellerkinder

4

11

6

9

3

BSG Foseco

4

2

9

5

4

Bröker Jungs

4

12

14

4

5

Flamschen

4

5

18

0

Tabelle Gruppe B

Platz

Verein

Spiele

Tore +

Tore -

Punkte

1

Sternbusch Kickers

4

31

8

12

2

SF Klein-Reken

4

17

7

9

3

Adler Weseke

4

11

15

6

4

SV Illerhusen

4

9

16

3

5

d.velop

4

5

27

0

Pokalrunde Gruppenphase

1

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ort

SR

Erg.

11.06.18

19:00

Flamschen

RW Trimbach

Flamschen

Schweers

1 : 7

11.06.18

19:00

Kellerkinder

Bröker Jungs

Nünning

Blanke

2 : 0

Wertung

13.06.18

19:00

SV Illerhusen

Sternbusch Kickers

Illerhusen

Büscher

2 : 6

18.06.18

19:00

RW Trimbach

Kellerkinder

Trimbach

Wibbe

3 : 1

19.06.18

19:00

BSG Foseco

Bröker Jungs

Nünning

Blanke

5 : 5

21.06.18

19:00

Sternbusch Kickers

d.velop

Nünning

Schweers

17 : 3

18.06.18

19:00

Adler Weseke

SF Klein-Reken

Weseke

Schweers

1 : 7

27.06.18

19:00

d.velop

SF Klein

Klein-Reken

Göckener

1 : 4

25.06.18

19:00

Flamschen

Kellerkinder

Flamschen

Blanke

3 : 6

25.06.18

19:00

RW Trimbach

BSG Foseco

Trimbach

Wibbe

2 : 2

25.06.18

19:00

Sternbusch-Kickers

Adler Weseke

Nünning

Göckener

3 : 0

02.07.18

19:00

Bröker Jungs

Flamschen

Bröker Jungs

Wibbe

3 : 1

02.07.18

19:00

Kellerkinder

BSG Foseco

Nünning

Blanke

2 : 0

Wertung

04.07.18

19:00

SF Klein-Reken

SV Illerhusen

Klein-Reken

Göckener

3 : 0

03.07.18

19:00

d.velop

Adler Weseke

Weseke

Schweers

1 : 3

09.07.18

19:00

BSG Foseco

Flamschen

Nünning

Göckener

2 : 0

Wertung

09.07.18

19:00

Bröker Jungs

RW Trimbach

Bröker Jungs

Blanke

4 : 6

19.07.18

19:00

Adler Weseke

SV Illerhusen

Weseke

Wibbe

7 : 4

11.07.18

19:00

SF Klein-Reken

Sternbusch

Klein-Reken

Büscher

3 : 5

11.07.18

19:00

SV Illerhusen

d.velop

Illerhusen

Wibbe

3 : 0

Tabelle Meisterschaft

Platz

Verein

Spiele

Tore +

Tore -

Punkte

1

BSG Sternbusch Kickers

5

22

8

15

2

RW Trimbach

5

15

13

12

3

BSG Kellerkinder

5

11

10

6

4

SF Klein-Reken

5

8

10

4

5

Adler Weseke

5

8

14

4

6

BSG Bröker Jungs

5

8

17

2

Spielplan Kleinfeld 2018

Hinrunde

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spielort SR Ergebnis
09.04.18 18:30 Kellerkinder Sternbusch Kickers Nünning Blanke 1 : 2
09.04.18 18:30 Adler Weseke Bröker-Jung's Weseke Wibbe 1 : 1
11.04.18 18:30 Klein-Reken RW Trimbach Klein-Reken Büscher 2 : 3
17.04.18 18:30 Bröker-Jung's Klein-Reken Bröker-Jung's Schweers 2 : 2
16.04.18 18:30 RW Trimbach Sternbusch Kickers Trimbach Blanke 2 : 6
16.04.18 18:30 Kellerkinder Adler Weseke Nünning Wibbe 4 : 2
23.04.18 19:00 Adler Weseke Sternbusch Kickers Weseke Göckener 2 : 4
23.04.18 19:00 Bröker-Jung's RW Trimbach Bröker-Jung's Blanke 2 : 3
25.04.18 19:00 Klein-Reken Kellerkinder Klein-Reken Büscher 3 : 2
15.05.18 19:00 Sternbusch Kickers Bröker-Jung's Nünning Wibbe 9 : 3
14.05.18 19:00 Adler Weseke Klein-Reken Weseke Blanke 2 : 1
14.05.18 19:00 Kellerkinder RW Trimbach Nünning Schweers 2 : 3
04.06.18 19:00 Kellerkinder Bröker-Jung's Nünning Blanke

2 : 0

Wertung

04.06.18 19:00 RW Trimbach Adler Weseke Trimbach Wibbe 4 : 1
06.06.18 19:00 Klein-Reken Sternbusch Kickers Klein-Reken Büscher 0 : 1

Rückrunde

 

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Spielort SR Ergebnis
30.08.18 19:00 Sternbusch Kickers Kellerkinder Nünning Blanke  
27.08.18 19:00 Bröker-Jung's Adler Weseke Bröker-Jung's Wibbe  
29.08.18 19:00 RW Trimbach Klein-Reken Trimbach Büscher  
05.09.18 18:30 Klein-Reken Bröker-Jung's Klein-Reken Büscher  
06.09.18 18:30 Sternbusch Kickers RW Trimbach Nünning Schweers  
03.09.18 18:30 Adler Weseke Kellerkinder Weseke    
11.09.18 18:30 Sternbusch Kickers Adler Weseke Nünning Wibbe  
10.09.18 18:30 RW Trimbach Bröker-Jung's Trimbach Blanke  
10.09.18 18:30 Kellerkinder Klein-Reken Nünning Schweers  
17.09.18 18:30 Bröker-Jung's Sternbusch Kickers Bröker-Jung's Göckener  
19.09.18 18:30 Klein-Reken Adler Weseke Klein-Reken Büscher  
17.09.18 18:30 RW Trimbach Kellerkinder Trimbach Blanke  
24.09.18 18:30 Bröker-Jung's Kellerkinder Bröker-Jung's Schweers  
24.09.18 18:30 Adler Weseke RW Trimbach Weseke Wibbe  
25.09.18 18:30 Sternbusch Kickers Klein-Reken Nünning Göckener  

Der Spielplan 2018 als PDF-Format

BKV Spielplan 2018 v2.pdf
PDF-Dokument [55.5 KB]