Tabelle Meisterschaft 2019

Platz

Verein

Spiele

Tore +

Tore -

Punkte

1

BSG Sternbusch Kickers

9

30

14

22

2

BSG Kellerkinder

9

32

24

18

3

Adler Weseke

9

19

16

15

4

RW Trimbach

9

31

28

14

5

SF Klein-Reken

9

11

19

7

6

BSG Bröker Jungs

9

6

28

3

Spielplan Kleinfeld 2019

Rückrunde

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ort

SR

Erg.

27.08.19

19:00

Kellerkinder

Sternbusch Kickers

Nünning

Briski

3 : 5

26.08.19

19:00

Bröker Jungs

Adler Weseke

Bröker Jungs

Blanke

2 : 0

Wertung

29.08.19

19:00

RW Trimbach

SF Klein-Reken

Trimbach

Büscher

2 : 0 Wertung

04.09.19

18:30 

SF Klein-Reken

Bröker Jungs

Klein-Reken

Schweers

2 : 0 Wertung

03.09.19

19:00

Sternbusch Kickers

RW Trimbach

Nünning

Göckener

4 : 2

02.09.19

19:00

Adler Weseke

Kellerkinder

Weseke

Wibbe

5 : 3

10.09.19

18:30

Sternbusch Kickers

Adler Weseke

Nünning

Göckener

2 : 0 Wertung

09.09.19

18:30

RW Trimbach

Bröker Jungs

Trimbach

Briski

7 : 2

09.09.19

18:30

Kellerkinder

SF Klein-Reken

Nünning

Blanke

2 : 0 Wertung

16.09.19

18:30

Bröker Jungs

Sternbusch Kickers

Bröker Jungs

Briski

0 : 6

18.09.19

18:30

SF Klein-Reken

Adler Weseke

Klein-Reken

Schweers

0 : 2 Wertung

19.09.19

18:30

RW Trimbach

Kellerkinder

Trimbach

Wibbe

4: 5

23.09.19

18:15

Bröker Jungs

Kellerkinder

Bröker Jungs

Blanke

 

23.09.19

19:00

Adler Weseke

RW Trimbach

Weseke

Briski

 

24.09.19

18:15

Sternbusch Kickers

SF Klein-Reken

Nünning

Büscher

 

Hinrunde

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ort

SR

Ergebnis

08.04.19

19:00

Sternbusch Kickers

Kellerkinder

Nünning

Blanke

4 : 1

 

08.04.19

19:00

Adler Weseke

Bröker Jungs

Weseke

Briski

2 : 0

Wertung

10.04.19

19:00

SF Klein-Reken

RW Trimbach

Klein-Reken

Büscher

3 : 3

29.04.19

19:00

Bröker Jungs

SF Klein-Reken

Bröker Jungs

Böttcher

2 : 5

29.04.19

19:00

RW Trimbach

Sternbusch Kickers

Trimbach

Blanke

4 : 4

29.04.19

19:00

Kellerkinder

Adler Weseke

Nünning

Göckener

4 : 2

06.05.19

19:00

Adler Weseke

Sternbusch Kickers

Weseke

Briski

4 : 1

06.05.19

19:00

Bröker Jungs

RW Trimbach

Bröker Jungs

Blanke

0: 2 Wertung

08.05.19

19:00

SF Klein-Reken

Kellerkinder

Klein-Reken

Blanke

1 : 4

14.05.19

19:00

Sternbusch Kickers

Bröker Jungs

Nünning

Büscher

2 : 0 Wertung

13.05.19

19:00

Adler Weseke

SF Klein-Reken

Weseke

Schweers

2 : 0 Wertung

13.05.19

19:00

Kellerkinder

RW Trimbach

Nünning

Blanke

8 : 3

27.05.19

19:00

Kellerkinder

Bröker Jungs

Nünning

Schweers

2 : 0 Wertung

20.05.19

19:00

RW Trimbach

Adler Weseke

Trimbach

Briski

4 : 2

20.05.19

19:00

SF Klein-Reken

Sternbusch Kickers

Klein-Reken

Göckener

0 : 2

Wertung

 

Gruppeneinteilung Pokalrunde

Gruppe A

Gruppe B

Adler Weseke

BSG Kellerkinder

Flamschen

Bröker Jungs

BSG Foseco

RW Trimbach

SV Illerhusen

d.velop

Sternbusch Kickers

SF Klein-Reken

Tabelle Gruppe A

Platz

Verein

Spiele

Tore +

Tore -

Punkte

1

Sternbusch Kickers

4

20

5

12

2

Adler Weseke

4

13

6

6

3

SV Illerhusen

4

7

7

6

4

BSG Foseco

4

11

16

6

5

Flamschen

4

2

18

0

Tabelle Gruppe B

Platz

Verein

Spiele

Tore +

Tore -

Punkte

1

Kellerkinder

4

16

5

10

2

RW Trimbach

4

13

5

10

3

SF Klein-Reken

4

18

13

4

4

Bröker Jungs

4

12

14

4

5

d.velop

4

4

26

0

Pokalrunde Gruppenphase

Datum

Zeit

Heim

Gast

Ort

SR

Erg.

03.06.19

19:00

Adler Weseke

Flamschen

Weseke

Briski

7 : 0

05.06.19

19:00

BSG Foseco

SV Illerhusen

Nünning

Blanke

6 : 3

03.06.19

19:00

Kellerkinder

Bröker Jungs

Nünning

Blanke

6 : 3

03.06.19

19:00

RW Trimbach

d.velop

Trimbach

Blanke

2 : 0 Wertung

18.06.19

19:00

Flamschen

BSG Foseco

Flamschen

Schweers

0 : 2 Wertung

17.06.19

19:00

Sternbusch Kickers

SV Illerhusen

Nünning

Blanke

3 : 2

17.06.19

19:00

Bröker Jungs

RW Trimbach

Bröker Jungs

Göckener

1 : 2

12.06.19

19:00

SF Klein-Reken

d.velop

Klein-Reken

Böttcher

13 : 1

24.06.19

19:00

Adler Weseke

BSG Foseco

Weseke

Göckener

5 : 2

27.06.19

19:00

Flamschen

Sternbusch Kickers

Flamschen

Büscher

2 : 7

24.06.19

19:00

Kellerkinder

RW Trimbach

Nünning

Schweers

2 : 2

24.06.19

19:00

Bröker Jungs

SF Klein-Reken

Bröker Jungs

Böttcher

3 : 3

03.07.19

19:00

SV Illerhusen

Adler Weseke

Illerhusen

Büscher

1 : 2

01.07.19

19:00

BSG Foseco

Sternbusch Kickers

Nünning

Briski

1 : 8

03.07.19

19:00

d.velop

Kellerkinder

Nünning

Briski

0 : 6

01.07.19

19:00

RW Trimbach

SF Klein-Reken

Trimbach

Schweers

7 : 2

10.07.19

19:00

Sternbusch Kickers

Adler Weseke

Nünning

Göckener

2 : 0 Wertung

10.07.19

19:00

SV Illerhusen

Flamschen

Illerhusen

 

2 : 0 Wertung

10.07.19

19:00

SF Klein-Reken

Kellerkinder

Klein-Reken

Blanke

0 : 2 Wertung

10.07.19

19:00

d.velop

Bröker Jungs

Bröker Jungs

Büscher

3 : 5

Gesamtspielplan als Download

BKV_Spielplan_2019.pdf
PDF-Dokument [223.0 KB]